Skip to content

Faculty/Staff Info

Name
Position
Mrs. Nicole Allen
Jr Kindergarten
Mrs. Jane Barreca
7/8th Grade Math
Miss Megan Bloskey
Pre K 4
Mrs. Pam Brun
Resource PS-3
Miss Cydney Brunswick
Kindergarten
Mrs. Elizabeth Bundy
Resource PS-1
Mrs. Jackie Buser
Physical Education
Mrs. Angela Carney
Nurse W-TH-F
Shelly Carpenter
Nurse M-T
Elizabeth Castaneda
Virtus Coordinator
Mrs. Hilary Cindrich
Classroom Aide
Mrs. Amanda Clayton
2nd Grade
Ms. Debbie Converse
Enrichment/Support Staff
Shanda Cruciani
Instructional Support
Halah DeGraffenreid
Classroom Aide
Mrs. Rebecca Eichholz
Kindergarten
Mrs. Liz Engelbert
7/8th Gr. English/Language Arts
Nancy Fox
Cafeteria
Mrs. Jean Gomez
Instructional Support
Miss Becky Greer
Resource
Mr. Patrick Greer
7/8th GR Science
Miss Sara Gregg
4th Grade
Mrs. Kim Hammers
Vice Principal
Andrew Hazen
IT
Mrs. Nicole Heilman
1st Grade
Nicole Herber
Instructional Support
Mrs. Carolyn Herron
Counselor
Mr. Jared Herzet
Assistant Principal
Ms. Sarah Hirsch
Cafeteria Kitchen Manager
Sarah Hoffman
Classroom Aide
Mrs. Joyce Huska
4th Grade
Mrs. Amy Ide
Art
Kate Koetting
Teacher Aide
Katie Kohlasch
Technology Coordinator
Mrs. Debbie Kovarik
Resource Teacher Gr 6-8
Miss Katie Kuehl
5th Grade Teacher
Mrs. Emily Leavey
Kindergarten
Mrs. Lisa Ledom
1st Grade
Andrew Legler
Principal
Dorothy Lickteig
Teacher Aide
Kelly Lum
5th Grade
Mr. Andrew Lynch
7/8th Grade Religion
Miss Amanda Marnett
4th Grade
Mrs. Lindsay Martin
Student Support Services
Ms. Rhiannon Mendez
Spanish
Mrs. Kathy Morris
3rd Grade
Mrs. Bernadette Myers
Coord. of Religious Ed
Amy Naab
Communications Director
Mrs. Lara Novotny
Preschool 3
Parish Office
COA Parish
Mrs. Teresa Onstad
2nd Grade
Mrs. PJ Palmer
Librarian
Miss Annie Patterson
3rd Grade
Ms. Carol Pecoraro
Office Assistance
Mrs. Amanda Petrofsky
8th Gr. English/Language Arts
Ms. Cassandra Pettigrew
Music
Ms. Jackie Pickett
Assistant Principal
Mrs. Natasha Porter
2nd Grade
Mrs. Bea Redondo
Teacher Aide
Mrs. Barbi Richards
Administrator Manager
Katy Rocca
Parish Business Mgr
Mr. Matt Rocca
Facility Manager
Mrs. Joni Rundle
Coordinator of Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Karen Schmeer
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd Assistant
Mrs. Megan Schroer
5th Grade
Mrs. Lorraine Silkman
1st Grade
Mrs. Katie Stilwell
Counselor
Mrs. Val Tankard
Instructional Support
Miss Julie Tompkins
3rd Grade
Mrs. Rebecca Tumbleson
Instructional Support
Miss Rachel Turgeon
PreSchool 3
Mrs. Ellen Tuttle
HandBells/Liturgy
Test User
Test User
Mrs. Lisa Valdez
Teacher Aide
Mr. Joseph Wagner
7/8th Grade Social Studies
Mrs. Laura Wank
6th Gr. Math/Science
Miss Rachel Watts
Resource Teacher Gr 2-5
Mrs. Christina White
6th GR Science/Social Studies
Mrs. Amy Wilcox
1st Grade
Mr. Mitch Wille
Instructional Support
Miss Erin Wilson
6th Grade Teacher
Ms. Shelby Wilson
Kindergarten
Mrs. Angela Wright
Pre-K 4